2NE1 Profile’s

2NE1

2NE1 adalah sebuah girlgroup dibawah naungan  YG entertainment pada tahun 2009.  Nama 2NE1 merupakan singkatan dari “New Evolution of the 21st Century/Evolusi Baru di Abad ke-21” wew.. namanya bagus. 2NE1 pertama kali muncul di lagu “lolipop” barengan sama bigbang.

check it out!!! member2 2NE1

Real name : 이채린/Lee chae rin/L

Stage Name  : CL

Birthdate : 26 february  1991

Role : Leader,rapper,vokal

Real Name : 박산다라 /Park Sandara

Name stage : DARA

Birthdate : 11 november 1984

Role : vokals

 

Real Name  : 박봄 /Park Bom

Name stage : Bom

Birthdate : 24 march 1984

Role : main vocal

 

Real Name : 공민지/Kong Min Ji

Stage Name : Minzy

Birthdate: 18 january 1994

Role  : Rapper,vokal

 

 

CREDITS : -kpculuture.wordpress, google

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s